傑出校友

103學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
王美惠 經營科 74 17
李榮茂 輪機科 64 11
俞東美 經營科 65 9
胡頓武 輪機科 75 22
許國政 輪機科 72 19
陳壽烈 輪機科 70 17
葉竹林 輪機科 66 13
劉英能 輪機科 77 24
歐陽欣 輪機科 58 5
蔡正郎 輪機科 68 15
蔡瑞勝 漁撈科 65 25
顏雍宗 製造科 49 1
102學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
趙國旦 漁撈科 58 13
曾合強 輪機科 61 8
趙聰前 漁撈科 62 17
林朝琴 漁撈科 64 19
盧來現(芮薐) 經營科 66 10
鄭玉鳳 經營科 68 12
陳三家 輪機科 68 15
盧春田 輪機科 68 15
鄭江河 輪機科 70 17
婁子才(自財) 輪機科 71 18
林鎮鑑 輪機科 77 24
許文忠 輪機科 77 24
101學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
高振文 漁業科 58 13
洪添英 輪機科 62 9
張希誠 初中部 58 23
葉永松 輪機科 65 12
盧和福 輪機科 66 13
范鴻照 輪機科 67 14
蔡麗玥(麗卿) 經營科 67 11
鄭連端 輪機科 71 18
陳光益 航海科 72 2
陳啟賢 輪機科 72 19
夏志清 漁業科 82 37
黃俊賢 製造科 88 40
100學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
楊冠新(克忠) 輪機科 54 1
翟明 經營科 57 1
高百合 輪機科 60 7
吳順義 輪機科 62 9
許玉武 輪機科 63 10
吳文俊 輪機科 64 11
陳明德 輪機科 67 14
王文進 輪機科 70 17
許宏志 輪機科 71 18
翁進興 航海科 71 1
王忠群 航海科 75 5
陳朝旭 輪機科 78 25
99學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
許天澈 製造科 57 9
郭承榮 輪機科 59 6
蘇佳積 輪機科 61 8
朱鈺廟 輪機科 65 12
鄭宜榛(麗珍) 經營科 67 11
呂武雄 輪機科 67 14
路黎明 經營科 68 12
李陸慶 漁航科 68 23
陳昱霖 製造科 69 21
李明祥 輪機科 70 17
洪一正 輪機科 70 17
蔡明宏 輪機科 76 23
98學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
黃明子 輪機科 61 8
康勇命 輪機科 61 8
宋國進 輪機科 61 8
陳友志 漁撈科 63 18
劉陳昭玲 經營科 63 7
王淑珍 經營科 64 8
吳文展 輪機科 69 16
陳長傳 漁航科 69 24
鄭永林 漁航科 70 25
蔡振中 輪機科 77 24
顏維豐 輪機科 88 35
黃心慈 經營科 89 33
97學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
許秀吉 初中部 49 14
莊山雄 製造科 51 3
陳國典 初中部 54 19
紀振輝 輪機科 58 5
許順錄 輪機科 63 10
陳平水 漁撈科 63 18
黃文信 輪機科 65 12
陳進吉 輪機科 67 14
許興舜 輪機科 71 18
鄭春雪 經營科 74 17
洪國城 輪機科 76 23
林清煉 輪機科 77 24
陳定國 航海科 87 17
96學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
葉瑞和 輪機 58 5
陳進兩 漁撈 62 17
蔡保全 輪機 64 11
鄭振裕 漁撈 64 19
顏元章 輪機 65 12
吳忠勇 輪機 67 14
葉安然 輪機 69 16
商累愛 輪機 70 17
陳順序 輪機 72 19
李添進 航海 70 3
薛承廷 輪機 76 23
95學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
郭龍雄 漁撈 51 6
胡松榮 輪機 54 1
孫清木 輪機 59 6
黃細位 輪機 61 8
劉文端 輪機 64 11
蔡禎祥 輪機 65 12
陳綉琴 經營 65 9
鄭清發 漁撈 66 21
趙焜雄 輪機 76 23
邵銀鎖 輪機 68 15
葉明添 輪機 76 23
黃敬興 水產製造 79 31
94學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
吳文相 漁撈 56 11
陳金吉 輪機 59 6
涂振發 輪機 62 9
羅元茂 輪機 63 10
鍾邦界 輪機 63 10
湯進發 輪機 65 12
黃正華 輪機 67 14
趙守仁 輪機 70 17
張全一 輪機 76 23
張國亮 養殖 76 1
93學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
伍文吉 漁撈 55 10
王世棠 輪機 59 6
蔡邦權 初中部 55 20
辛安寧 漁撈 61 16
吳吉富 輪機 65 12
余文瑞 輪機 66 13
林見芳 漁業 67 18
林俊發 輪機 68 15
廖洲塘 輪機 72 19
夏建成 航海 76 6
蔡伯謙 輪機 77 24
高正文 輪機 78 25
92學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
曾連輝 輪機 59 7
林自雄 漁撈 59 14
張東周 漁撈 61 16
鄭志斌 製造 62 13
蔡明孝 輪機 64 11
蔡國顯 漁撈 66 21
許麗鳳 經營 67 11
俞挺富 輪機 68 15
呂榮轉 製造 77 28
黃聰正 航海 78 8
91學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
鄭正平 漁撈 57 12
葉永興 製造 58 10
郭高標 漁撈 60 15
呂興吉 製造 70 22
冼宜樂 製造 76 28
90學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
孫仲箎 漁撈 57 12
盧再和 漁撈 59 14
李諸鴻 輪機 61 8
高博勇 漁撈 65 20
張貴洲 漁撈 66 21
董瑞卿 輪機 65 12
王順博 航海 73 3
翁平勝 漁航技術 74 29
陳伯适 漁航技術 74 29
陳能展 養殖 83 11
89學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
林祖迎 漁撈 46 1
吳輝毅 輪機 62 9
于忠發 水產製造 62 14
蔡武祥 輪機 63 10
鄭龍蛟 輪機 63 10
鮑忠銑 水產製造 68 20
歐萬強 輪機 69 16
許大誠 航海 72 2
許蘭香 水產製造 73 25
88學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
林天佑 漁撈 55 10
陳石筆 水產經營 57 1
劉禎氣 輪機 59 6
林澤民 漁撈 61 16
林龍銓 輪機 61 8
趙光正 輪機 63 10
辛武石 輪機 64 11
葉天恭 輪機 65 12
蔡順發 輪機 65 12
王順隆 漁撈 66 21
陳百川 漁航技術 68 23
呂明廣 輪機 69 16
蔡明瞭 水產製造 69 21
87學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
洪孟宗 漁撈 46 1
張再扶 漁撈 53 8
陳國欽 水產製造 54 6
黃益利 水產經營 57 1
胡見壽 漁撈 62 17
洪文聰 輪機 62 9
翁世墊 漁撈 63 18
葉國佐 輪機 64 11
陳美鴦 水產經營 65 9
陳成家 漁航技術 67 22
顏武停 輪機 67 14
辛安平 水產製造 63 19
86學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
顏芳南 漁撈 46 1
鄭啟雄 漁撈 46 1
林茂雄 漁撈 48 3
呂勇籐 水產經營 57 1
張石猛 輪機 62 9
陳添彥 輪機 66 13
曾啟揚 輪機 67 14
趙榮輝 輪機 67 14
王明瑞 漁航技術 68 23
陳泰銘 漁航技術 69 24
蔡明華 輪機 72 19
85學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
呂玉環 水產製造 55 7
蔡純榮 初級部 54 19
黃中堅 水產經營 57 1
鄭忠進 漁撈 62 17
陳慶平 輪機 64 11
陳連生 漁撈 66 21
許允棟 輪機 67 14
呂朝城 輪機 68 15
陳八龍 漁航技術 68 23
翁進坪 漁航技術 69 24
陳朝虹 輪機 70 17
84學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
陳榮本 漁撈 46 1
江順教 漁撈 46 1
蔡 彬 水產製造 49 1
吳 在 漁撈 56 11
洪永澎 輪機 58 5
才建達 漁撈 59 14
張存孝 輪機 60 7
蔡萬生 水產製造 61 13
高長桂 輪機 61 8
陳賢郎 漁撈肄業 62  
鮑文進 輪機肄業 67  
夏晨榮 輪機 67 14
劉梅滿 水產經營 68 12
83學年度接受表揚
姓名 畢業科別 畢業年度 屆別
許順桶 水產製造 55 7
宋天祥 初級部 54 19
戴傳臚 水產經營 57 1
呂文強 漁撈 61 16
蕭世頊 輪機 62 9
陳光照 輪機 65 12
戴能振 輪機 66 13
歐福強 輪機 66 13
許啟川 漁航技術 67 22